Ronald McDonald House Charities - New Year's Eve Glow Run for Karen Lawrence

Chattanooga, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 86
ANDREA ZMAJ
00:34:09
 7:15/mile
 33
 F
 1
 

4 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 35
NATHAN LAWYER
00:27:50
 5:55/mile
 48
 M
 1
 

4 Mile Female Masters

 
1st
 36
JODI DAVIS
00:36:08
 7:39/mile
 53
 F
 2
 

4 Mile Male Masters

 
1st
 24
JEFF STRACENER
00:31:03
 6:36/mile
 62
 M
 4
 

4 Mile Male 15 and Under

 
1st
 14
COOPER TURNER
00:41:56
 8:54/mile
 15
 M
 31
 

4 Mile Male Under 24

 
1st
 62
SAM GOVAN
00:33:32
 7:07/mile
 19
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 61
JAMES GOVAN
00:33:38
 7:08/mile
 21
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 78
FORD BREWER
00:38:00
 8:04/mile
 19
 M
 17
 

4 Mile Female 25-29

 
1st
 4
ANNA DAVIS
00:39:19
 8:20/mile
 28
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 76
DANIELLE LAWSON
00:45:39
 9:39/mile
 29
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 48
MORGAN GIANNOTTI
00:56:08
 11:54/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

4 Mile Male 25-29

 
1st
 77
JEREMY LAWSON
00:38:35
 8:11/mile
 28
 M
 19
 

4 Mile Female 30-34

 
1st
 7
CASEY JACOBS
00:42:53
 9:05/mile
 33
 F
 11
 

4 Mile Male 30-34

 
1st
 65
REED FARNSLEY
00:33:25
 7:05/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 49
PAUL GIANNOTTI
00:56:08
 11:55/mile
 30
 M
 47
 

4 Mile Female 35-39

 
1st
 37
CATHERINE DUFFY
00:38:56
 8:15/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 70
KATHRYN CREPEAU-HARM
00:40:19
 8:33/mile
 36
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 23
MARY DANTZLER
00:41:40
 8:51/mile
 37
 F
 10
 

4 Mile Male 35-39

 
1st
 150
JAMES DELONG
00:28:26
 6:02/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 31
THOMAS CRUTCHFIELD
00:30:01
 6:22/mile
 36
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 84
HEATH SCOTT
00:42:51
 9:05/mile
 38
 M
 33
 

4 Mile Female 40-44

 
1st
 87
ERIN READE
00:36:39
 7:47/mile
 42
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 88
MAGGIE HILLIS
00:49:55
 10:35/mile
 40
 F
 22
 

4 Mile Female 45-49

 
1st
 46
TAMMY COOK
00:45:38
 9:42/mile
 49
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 44
Tracy Hightower
00:46:53
 9:58/mile
 46
 F
 18
 

4 Mile Male 45-49

 
1st
 42
SAMMY MCCRARY
00:35:57
 7:38/mile
 46
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 83
WES KELLEY
00:39:02
 8:17/mile
 47
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 38
SHAWN DUFFY
00:40:10
 8:28/mile
 49
 M
 27
 

4 Mile Female 50-54

 
1st
 80
HOLLY BREWER
00:39:37
 8:25/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 25
DEBBIE SMITH
00:41:10
 8:44/mile
 51
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1
DANNA VAUGHN
00:45:38
 9:41/mile
 52
 F
 15
 

4 Mile Male 50-54

 
1st
 58
CARLTON VOLLBERG
00:32:45
 6:57/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 67
ALAN KELLEY
00:34:00
 7:13/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 50
BRIAN SMITH
00:36:55
 7:50/mile
 50
 M
 14
 

4 Mile Female 55-59

 
1st
 32
SUE DAMSTETTER
00:39:10
 8:19/mile
 55
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 11
WENDY ROTH
00:45:19
 9:37/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 17
ROBIN MARSHALL
00:47:10
 9:59/mile
 55
 F
 19
 

4 Mile Male 55-59

 
1st
 69
THOMAS MARSHALL
00:33:49
 7:10/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 81
RAY KELLUM
00:34:45
 7:21/mile
 55
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 21
GREGORY MCFALL
00:35:44
 7:34/mile
 59
 M
 12
 

4 Mile Female 60-69

 
1st
 97
JEANETTE BROWN
01:01:22
 12:58/mile
 62
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 60
ANDREW GOVAN
01:09:23
 14:45/mile
 62
 F
 25
 

4 Mile Male 60-69

 
1st
 34
NICK HONERKAMP
00:36:57
 7:49/mile
 68
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 57
ERIC GENE GODUCO
00:38:21
 8:09/mile
 63
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 18
DAVID KELLER
00:39:09
 8:18/mile
 64
 M
 23
 

4 Mile Female 70 and Up

 
1st
 72
LYNNDA OWENS
00:45:27
 9:39/mile
 70
 F
 13