Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Ronald McDonald House Charities - New Year's Eve Glow Run for Karen Lawrence
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
4 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
24 and Under
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-69
70 and Up
no age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4 Mile Overall Females
1st
83
ANASTASIA MCKAY
00:31:01
6:35/mile
38
F
1
4 Mile Overall Males
1st
62
NOAH COCHRAN
00:26:21
5:36/mile
18
M
1
4 Mile Female Masters
1st
104
JODI DAVIS
00:34:46
7:23/mile
52
F
4
4 Mile Male Masters
1st
88
TODD VIENS
00:28:27
6:03/mile
44
M
3
4 Mile Female 15 and Under
1st
3
LILLI MCDANIEL
00:41:20
8:47/mile
15
F
23
2nd
120
VIRGINIA MCGHEE
00:53:11
11:15/mile
14
F
45
4 Mile Male 15 and Under
1st
59
SETH CORDES
00:32:16
6:51/mile
15
M
6
2nd
121
WINSTON MCGHEE
00:35:52
7:37/mile
12
M
20
3rd
27
AIDAN WOLVERTON
00:48:13
10:13/mile
9
M
54
4 Mile Female Under 24
1st
77
ERIN BROWN
00:34:25
7:18/mile
21
F
2
2nd
7
MADELINE DOESBURG
00:36:57
18:09/mile
16
F
8
3rd
39
ELIZABETH OLIVER
00:37:13
7:52/mile
20
F
10
4 Mile Male Under 24
1st
96
FORD BREWER
00:35:06
7:27/mile
18
M
14
2nd
32
LOGAN BUNCH
00:35:29
7:32/mile
16
M
17
3rd
73
JOSHUA WHITMAN
00:37:12
7:53/mile
17
M
25
4 Mile Female 25-29
1st
101
DANIELLE HOUTS
00:38:44
8:11/mile
28
F
13
2nd
11
ANNA DAVIS
00:39:43
8:23/mile
27
F
16
3rd
15
TARA WAY
00:40:40
8:36/mile
27
F
21
4 Mile Male 25-29
1st
20
SAM BURGETT
00:33:59
7:11/mile
26
M
12
2nd
108
JORDAN MAUNEY
00:39:41
8:24/mile
27
M
31
4 Mile Female 30-34
1st
25
SAVANNA STAFFORD
00:34:34
7:20/mile
30
F
3
2nd
93
LAURA KILPATRICK
00:37:58
8:03/mile
31
F
11
3rd
23
STACEY BUCKNER
00:39:51
8:26/mile
34
F
17
4 Mile Male 30-34
1st
57
RYAN HEMING
00:30:42
6:31/mile
33
M
4
2nd
63
DANIEL BUCHANAN
00:43:06
9:08/mile
34
M
42
3rd
107
JONATHAN MAUNEY
00:48:42
10:19/mile
30
M
56
4 Mile Female 35-39
1st
87
GERRI LE CANTRELL
00:35:06
7:27/mile
37
F
5
2nd
84
JESSICA HANCOCK
00:38:53
8:13/mile
35
F
14
3rd
67
CATHERINE FLEMMING
00:39:36
8:25/mile
38
F
15
4 Mile Male 35-39
1st
85
BRUNO MARTINS
00:28:23
6:02/mile
35
M
2
2nd
54
STEPHEN FRIESE
00:32:20
6:52/mile
35
M
7
3rd
31
ADAM BUNCH
00:35:48
7:36/mile
36
M
19
4 Mile Female 40-44
1st
56
CHRISTY SNYDER
00:40:29
8:36/mile
40
F
20
2nd
117
JILL MCCORMICK
00:42:24
8:57/mile
40
F
26
3rd
64
KRISTIE BUCHANAN
00:47:44
10:07/mile
41
F
40
4 Mile Male 40-44
1st
24
CURTIS FAIRBANKS
00:36:47
7:47/mile
40
M
22
2nd
119
BRIAN MCGHEE
00:41:00
8:43/mile
43
M
36
3rd
46
BRAD CARNEY
00:42:58
9:06/mile
41
M
41
4 Mile Female 45-49
1st
65
JENNIE GENTRY
00:35:44
7:35/mile
48
F
7
2nd
71
BARBARA ENSIGN
00:37:04
7:52/mile
49
F
9
3rd
113
EMBREE POOLE
00:38:08
8:05/mile
47
F
12
4 Mile Male 45-49
1st
33
THEODORE HACKETT
00:33:50
7:11/mile
46
M
11
2nd
105
ALAN KELLEY
00:35:38
7:34/mile
49
M
18
3rd
50
TONY GREANEY
00:36:56
7:50/mile
49
M
24
4 Mile Female 50-54
1st
102
CONNIE ROBERTS
00:35:43
7:35/mile
51
F
6
2nd
40
COLEEN PRUITT
00:43:14
9:09/mile
54
F
27
3rd
38
AMY OLIVER
00:44:01
9:16/mile
54
F
30
4 Mile Male 50-54
1st
51
DAVID MOGHANI
00:30:54
6:34/mile
51
M
5
2nd
82
ED RUSK
00:32:59
7:00/mile
53
M
9
3rd
111
THOMAS MARSHALL
00:33:17
7:04/mile
54
M
10
4 Mile Female 55-59
1st
60
MARGARET LAMB
00:40:08
8:30/mile
55
F
18
2nd
110
LINDA MARSHALL
00:49:03
10:21/mile
56
F
42
3rd
103
JEAN WENN LUCE
00:54:33
11:32/mile
57
F
47
4 Mile Male 55-59
1st
4
DAVID LONG
00:34:39
7:22/mile
57
M
13
2nd
12
DAVID SWEARINGEN
00:35:18
7:28/mile
59
M
15
3rd
19
ROGER BURGETT
00:40:53
8:38/mile
55
M
35
4 Mile Female 60-69
1st
122
JEANETTE BROWN
00:47:14
10:01/mile
61
F
39
2nd
42
PATRICIA STAMPER
00:57:20
12:08/mile
60
F
51
3rd
35
DEBBIE GARRISON
00:58:22
12:22/mile
64
F
52
4 Mile Male 60-69
1st
114
Jeff Stracener
00:32:22
6:53/mile
61
M
8
2nd
81
DAVID KELLER
00:40:25
8:32/mile
63
M
33
3rd
43
WALTER STAMPER
00:42:13
8:58/mile
60
M
40
4 Mile Male 70 and Up
1st
89
FRANK PATTERSON
00:57:31
12:11/mile
70
M
63